The Voice of the “Old Fashion Way”

Reed Mitchell &
Aaron Grey
Sunday 2:30-3 PM


Walk With Jesus Broadcast
Evangelist Tommy Collins
Sunday

Time 12:30-1:00 PM

Pastor John Cradic
Christian Bend First Baptist Church
Sunday 8:30-9 AM

Danny Depew
Sunday 5 - 5 :30 PM

Wayne Gilliam
Sunday 3:30-4:00PM

Pastor Mike Owens
Charity Baptist
Time of Gladness
Mon-Fri 10:30-11 AM
Sat - 12:30-1PM
Sun - 12:05-12:30PM
WebSite click here

Evangelist Pat Hammond
9:00-9:30 AM Sunday

In Honor of the Late Evangelist Ronnie East

Pastor Chris Castle
Phillips Bend FWB
7:00-8:00AM
6:00-7:00PM

Preacher Wayne Begley
Seeking the Old Paths
Saturday 3:45-4:30 PM

Angie Childers
Shining the Light
Broadcast
4:30-5:00 PM Sun

Preacher Allen Aycoth
Back to the Calvary Broadcast
Mon Thru Fri
5:00-5:30PM
Church Web Site

The Voice of the “Old Fashion Way”

Dr. Oliver B Greene
The Gospel Hour
Mon-Fri 10-10:30 AM
Sat 10-10:30 AM
Sunday 8-8:30 & 10-10:30 AM


Pastor Vern Hall

Full Gospel Mission Church
Saturday 4:30-5 PM

Brother Brian McClellan and wife Paula

12:15-12:30 PM  Friday

Focus on the Cross

DR /Pastor Micheal O’Neal

Bible Believer’s Study Time
Mon-Fri 9:15-9:30 AM

New Freedom Baptist

Pastor: Mark Dickerson
423-754-0375
And Jeff Wallace
423-480-1214

John Patterson
Transformation Hour
Saturday 1:30-2 PM

With

Nuell

Martin


For Prayer
423-914-9060

The Late
Kenneth Phillips
Bible Fellowship Time
Thursday 11:30AM to12:00PM

Gordon Presley &
Logan Hunley
Sunday 3-3:30PM

David Redwood
Friday 11:30AM to 12P
Saturday 11-11:30 AM

Pastor Gary Gibson
Christians Bend Baptist Church
1-1:30 PM
Sunday

Pastor Barry Rackley
Rogersville Baptist Temple
Mon-Fri 4:30-45 PM
WEBSITE Click here

Evangelist John Spannagel. Basic Instructions Before Leaving Earth Broadcast
Saturday 2-2:30 PM
Sunday 4-4:30 PM
Email:
JohnJSpannagel@gmail.com

Earnestine White
First Sunday Each month
10:30 - 11:00 AM

Evangelist RG Rose
Saturday 11:30-12:00PM

Jerry Scalf
Sunday 2-2:00 PM

One Perfect Work
Each Wed 12:15-12:30PM
with Bros. Robert Thomas and Erick Rothbeck with Scritural Truth for Roman Catholics

Pastor Billy Carmack
Lyons Park Baptist
Every Thursday  

12:30-1:00 PM

Hunter Bentley
Hope in the Last Days
12:30-1:00 PM Friday

First Apostolic Church
Mon thru Fri
12:00-12:15 PM

Freddie Redman

Rev. Paul Strong

Wednesday

12:30-12:45 PM

James Sampson
Author of Eternal Salvation
Program

Saturday 12-12:30 PM Salyer


Preacher Clyde Hester
Mon-Fri

9:30-9:45 AM

Open Door Ministries

11:30-12:00 PM Friday
1:00-1:30 PM Saturday

Evangelist
Darrell Thacker
423-754-0229
dnkthacker@gmail.com

Rock of my Salvation

8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

Pastor Chris Christian

Mon-Fri

Mike Cornett

8:30 AM to 9:00 AM

Mon-Fri

THE OLD FASHION WAY

Evangelist Ray Watson to the Jews
Mon-Fri 6-6:30 AM

Dr. Cecil Sturgill

Saturday 9:30-10:00 AM
Pastor Tabernacle Baptist
Bloomingdale, TN